Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет)

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,42 SB
2 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 39,71 PR SB
3 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 40,03 SB
4 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
5 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 40,59 PR SB
6 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 41,05 PR SB
7 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 41,21 PR SB
8 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 41,26 PR SB
9 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,34 SB
10 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 42,29(6) PR SB
11 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 42,29(7) PR SB
12 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 42,55 PR SB
13 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 42,90 PR SB
14 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 43,21 SB
15 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 43,35 PR SB
16 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
17 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
18 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 43,52 PR SB
19 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
20 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 43,70
21 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 43,94 PR SB
22 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
23 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 44,85 PR SB
24 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 45,36
25 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
26 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 46,66 SB
27 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 47,08 PR SB
28 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 47,24 SB
29 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 47,58 PR SB
30 Ivan PUCZKOV Иван Пуцков MC1 RUS RUS 47,61 PR SB
31 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 47,87
32 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 48,60 PR SB
33 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MC1 RUS RUS 49,13
34 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
35 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 50,31 PR SB
36 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MC1 RUS RUS 51,24
37 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 52,12 SB
38 Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS 55,46 SB
39 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 57,67
40 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 59,62 SB
41 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 59,65 SB
DNS Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names