Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет)

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior C 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,46 SB
2 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,43 PR SB
3 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,73 PR SB
4 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,13 PR SB
5 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,03 SB
6 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,18 PR SB
7 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 2.10,57 PR SB
8 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 2.11,38 SB
9 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 2.11,47 PR SB
10 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 2.13,71 PR SB
11 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
12 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 2.13,93 PR SB
13 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 2.14,29 PR SB
14 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 2.14,50 PR SB
15 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,46 PR SB
16 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 2.15,75 PR SB
17 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,93 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,50 PR SB
19 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,28 PR SB
20 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,37 SB
21 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,91 PR SB
22 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,42 PR SB
23 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,68 PR SB
24 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 2.25,89 PR SB
25 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 2.27,44 PR SB
26 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,03 PR SB
27 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,88 SB
28 Ivan PUCZKOV Иван Пуцков MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,48 PR SB
29 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 2.34,19 SB
30 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,00 PR SB
31 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,58 PR SB
32 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 2.37,34 PR SB
33 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 2.39,74 PR SB
34 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,38 PR SB
DNS Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names