North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа

Vologda (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

3000m Men - Junior B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,89
2 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,99 PR SB
3 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,60 SB
4 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,84
5 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,87 SB
6 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,31
7 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,68 SB
8 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,05
9 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,46 PR SB
10 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,72
11 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,05 SB
12 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,02
13 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,36
14 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,98 PR SB
15 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 4.54,41
16 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,58 SB
17 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,70 SB
18 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,33 SB
19 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,45
20 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 4.59,31 PR SB
21 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,08 SB
22 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 5.01,77
23 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MB2 RUS RUS 5.03,43 PR SB
24 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 5.06,62
25 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 5.07,39 SB
26 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 5.08,33 SB
27 Vladimir MARIN Владимир Марин M? RUS RUS 5.08,59 SB
28 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MB1 RUS RUS 5.12,03 SB
29 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MB1 RUS RUS 5.16,41 SB
30 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB2 RUS RUS 5.17,86 SB
31 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 5.18,46 SB
32 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин MB2 RUS RUS 5.20,82 SB
33 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 5.22,85 SB
34 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.26,09
35 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 5.31,44 SB
36 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MB1 RUS RUS 5.40,79 SB
37 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV Максим Осиноватиков M? RUS RUS 5.42,47 PR SB
38 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MB1 RUS RUS 5.48,02 SB
39 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MB2 RUS RUS 5.49,71 PR SB
40 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 5.51,00 SB
41 Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MB2 RUS RUS 5.59,76 PR SB
42 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 6.06,08 PR SB
43 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 6.09,59 PR SB
DNS Artem ARTEEV Артем Артеев M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names