Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

1500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,83 PR SB
2 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,20 PR SB
3 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,02 PR SB
4 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,10 PR SB
5 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,11
6 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,92 PR SB
7 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,31 SB
8 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,98 PR SB
9 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,12 PR SB
10 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,60 PR SB
11 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,17 SB
12 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYA RUS RUS 2.31,76 PR SB
13 Danil LARIONOV Данил Ларионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,95 PR SB
14 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,39
15 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,50 PR SB
16 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,80 PR SB
17 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,51 PR SB
18 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,67 PR SB
19 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,25 SB
20 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,70 PR SB
21 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,64 PR SB
22 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,36 PR SB
23 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,89
24 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 2.49,63 PR SB
25 Georgij PANOV Георгий Панов MC2 RUS RUS 2.51,14
26 Nail ISALIEV Наиль Исалиев MC1 RUS RUS 2.52,60 PR SB
27 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.53,54 PR SB
28 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) Никита Плотников MC2 RUS RUS 3.03,39 PR SB
29 Ilya LYADOV Илья Лядов M? RUS RUS 3.04,10 PR SB
30 Denis REZYAPOV Денис Резяпов MC1 RUS RUS 3.14,42
DNS Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita LEBEDEV (1) Никита Лебедев M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names