Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Men - Junior B 15 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 40,31
2 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 40,48 SB
3 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 40,79
4 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 40,93
5 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 41,12
6 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 41,73 SB
7 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 41,98
8 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 42,11 SB
9 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 42,27
10 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 42,61 SB
11 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 42,73
12 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 42,76
13 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 42,87
14 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MB1 RUS RUS 43,10 PR SB
15 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 43,42 SB
16 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 43,73
17 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB2 RUS RUS 43,74
18 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 43,86 SB
19 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MB1 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
20 Danis GINDULLIN Данис Гиндуллин M? RUS RUS 44,57 PR SB
21 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 45,07
22 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MB1 RUS RUS 45,14 PR SB
23 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MB1 RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB
24 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
25 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MB1 RUS RUS 46,73
26 Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 47,20 PR SB
27 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 47,21
28 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MB1 RUS RUS 47,68 PR SB
29 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MB1 RUS RUS 47,70 PR SB
30 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MB1 RUS RUS 48,07 SB
31 Marat SUFIYAROV Марат Суфияров M? RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names