Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 40,77
2 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC2 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
3 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC2 RUS RUS 43,00
4 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC2 RUS RUS 44,84 SB
5 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC2 RUS RUS 45,20 SB
6 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
7 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,76
8 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,92 SB
9 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 46,51 PR SB
10 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC2 RUS RUS 46,55 PR SB
11 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 46,85 PR SB
12 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
13 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC2 RUS RUS 47,20 SB
14 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC2 RUS RUS 47,30 PR SB
15 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 47,32 SB
16 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MC1 RUS RUS 47,98 PR SB
17 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYA RUS RUS 48,21 PR SB
18 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC2 RUS RUS 48,45 SB
19 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 48,73 SB
19 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 48,73
21 Georgij PANOV Георгий Панов MC2 RUS RUS 49,94 PR SB
22 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV Александр Евграфов MYB RUS RUS 50,45 PR SB
23 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 51,48 PR SB
24 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 51,53 PR SB
25 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) Никита Плотников MC2 RUS RUS 51,90 PR SB
26 Ilya LYADOV Илья Лядов M? RUS RUS 52,50 PR SB
27 Denis REZYAPOV Денис Резяпов MC1 RUS RUS 55,50 PR SB
28 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC2 RUS RUS 55,67 SB
29 Danil LARIONOV Данил Ларионов MC1 RUS RUS 59,51 SB
30 Yaroslav ROGOV Ярослав Рогов MYB RUS RUS 59,55
31 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 59,58 SB
32 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC2 RUS RUS 59,89 SB
DNS Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita LEBEDEV (1) Никита Лебедев M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Nail ISALIEV Наиль Исалиев MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names