Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Women - Junior B 16 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.11,44 PR SB
2 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,01 SB
3 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,94 SB
4 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,18 SB
5 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,30 PR SB
6 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,44 SB
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,47 SB
8 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,33 PR SB
9 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,40 SB
10 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,80 SB
11 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,16 PR SB
12 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,43
13 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,89 SB
14 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,48 SB
15 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,04 SB
16 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,36 SB
17 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,84 PR SB
18 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,64 PR SB
19 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,90 SB
20 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,10 SB
21 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,32 SB
22 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,49 PR SB
23 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,24 PR SB
24 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,50 SB
25 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,90 SB
26 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,10
27 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,48 PR SB
28 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,72 SB
29 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.36,24 SB
30 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,33 SB
31 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,82 SB
32 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB2 RUS RUS 2.41,42
33 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS 2.41,66 SB
34 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,45 SB
35 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.46,77 SB
36 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.47,10 PR SB
37 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LB2 RUS RUS 2.51,06 SB
38 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LB1 RUS RUS 2.51,54 SB
39 Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA Анастасия Куньщикова LB2 RUS RUS 3.00,85 SB
DQ Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names