Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Ladies - Junior C 17 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 4.55,44 PR SB
2 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 4.55,74 PR SB
3 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 4.59,75
4 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 5.02,52 PR SB
5 Anna DEEVA Анна Деева LC1 RUS RUS 5.03,08 PR SB
6 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 5.05,17
7 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 5.05,35 PR SB
8 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,38 PR SB
9 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,06 PR SB
10 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,62 PR SB
11 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,31 PR SB
12 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,53 PR SB
13 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,79 PR SB
14 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,37 PR SB
15 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 5.17,86 SB
16 Ulyana GRIGOREVA Ульяна Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.20,71 PR SB
17 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC2 RUS RUS 5.21,38 PR SB
18 Alena KHISAMOVA Алена Хисамова LC2 RUS RUS 5.24,07 PR SB
19 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,46 PR SB
20 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.25,21 PR SB
21 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.26,41 PR SB
22 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 5.27,60 SB
23 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,15
24 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 5.29,20 PR SB
25 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 5.35,33 PR SB
26 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC2 RUS RUS 5.36,26 PR SB
27 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 5.38,80
28 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.41,45 PR SB
29 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 5.44,41 SB
30 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 5.54,89 PR SB
DNS Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LC1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names