Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior C 16 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,39 PR SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,75 PR SB
3 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,97 PR SB
4 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,43 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,52 PR SB
6 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.08,81 PR SB
7 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,24 PR SB
8 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,81
9 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,54 PR SB
10 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,65 PR SB
11 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,12 PR SB
12 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,36 PR SB
13 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,40
14 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,79 PR SB
15 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,46 PR SB
16 Savelij PRONIN Савелий Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,36 PR SB
17 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,97 PR SB
18 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,02 PR SB
19 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,53 PR SB
20 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,08 PR SB
21 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,50
22 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,62 PR SB
23 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,76 PR SB
24 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,93
25 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,06 PR SB
26 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,77 PR SB
27 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,96 PR SB
28 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,37 PR SB
29 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,50 PR SB
30 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,55
31 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,87 PR SB
32 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,03 PR SB
33 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,17 PR SB
34 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,75 PR SB
35 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,86 PR SB
36 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,48 PR SB
37 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,22 PR SB
38 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,43 PR SB
39 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,55 PR SB
40 Ivan RYZHKIN Иван Рыжкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,68 PR SB
41 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,93 PR SB
42 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,30 PR SB
43 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,01 PR SB
44 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,14 PR SB
45 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,32 PR SB
46 Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV Данил Клещевников MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,53 PR SB
47 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,09 PR SB
48 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,06 PR SB
49 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,20 PR SB
50 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,52 PR SB
51 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,71 PR SB
52 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,68 PR SB
53 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,22 PR SB
54 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,02 PR SB
55 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,57 PR SB
56 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,95 PR SB
57 Daniil BOCZULA Даниил Боцула MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,48 PR SB
58 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,05 PR SB
DNF Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names