Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships

Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 17 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,17 PR SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,24 SB
3 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,26 PR SB
4 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,02 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,68 PR SB
6 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,20 PR SB
7 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,71 PR SB
8 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,84
9 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,32 PR SB
10 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,68 PR SB
11 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,95 PR SB
12 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,17
13 Aleksandr ILIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,40 PR SB
14 Vsevolod DYMMAN MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,69 PR SB
15 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,39 PR SB
16 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,55 PR SB
17 Danil MACHIKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,56 PR SB
18 Arsenij SIDNEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,17 PR SB
19 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,28
20 Zakhar ANTONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,52 PR SB
21 Savelij PRONIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,66 PR SB
22 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,19 PR SB
23 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,35 PR SB
24 Fedor CHISTYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,69 SB
25 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,02 PR SB
26 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,62 PR SB
27 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,69 PR SB
28 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,77 PR SB
29 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,20 PR SB
30 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,77 PR SB
31 Artyom FREJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,99 PR SB
32 Danil PANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,94 PR SB
33 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,18 PR SB
34 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,31 PR SB
35 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,55 PR SB
36 Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,63 PR SB
37 Semen DANILOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,46 PR SB
38 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,39 PR SB
39 Stepan SHUTOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,65 PR SB
40 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,66(3) PR SB
41 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,66(4) PR SB
42 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,13 PR SB
43 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,14 PR SB
44 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,44
45 Timofej BARYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,23 PR SB
46 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,60 PR SB
47 Ivan RYZHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,84 PR SB
48 Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,15 PR SB
49 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.39,10 PR SB
50 Gleb CHICHERIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,21 PR SB
51 Nikolaj CHURSIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,33 PR SB
52 Nikolaj GEORGIEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.39,47 PR SB
53 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,01 PR SB
54 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,49 PR SB
55 Kirill TYUMIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,85 PR SB
56 Rodion KARIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,06 PR SB
57 Daniil BOCZULA MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,81 PR SB
58 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 1.46,43
DNS David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names