Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева

Vologda (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Men - Junior B 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 38,49
2 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 38,57
3 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 39,46
4 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 39,69
5 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 39,91
6 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 40,33
7 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 40,66
8 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 40,80
8 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 40,80
10 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 40,87
11 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 40,89
12 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 40,97
13 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,09
14 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB2 RUS RUS 41,16 SB
15 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,35
16 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB2 RUS RUS 41,59 SB
17 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 41,60
18 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS 41,64 SB
19 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,10
20 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,51
21 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 42,68
22 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 42,84
23 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MB2 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
24 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 43,96 SB
25 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MB2 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
26 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MB1 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
27 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
28 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MB1 RUS RUS 44,34 SB
29 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 44,51 PR SB
30 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 44,78 SB
31 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MB1 RUS RUS 44,90 SB
32 Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MB2 RUS RUS 45,05 SB
33 Maksim POKLONCEV Максим Поклонцев M? RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
33 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
35 Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MB2 RUS RUS 46,38 PR SB
36 Anatolij TOPOROV Анатолий Топоров MB1 RUS RUS 48,99
37 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MB1 RUS RUS 50,37 SB
38 Maksim NAZHONKOV Максим Нажонков MC2 RUS RUS 51,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names