Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту

Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia

500m Men - Junior B 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB2 RUS RUS 38,25 TR PR SB
2 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 38,67 PR SB
3 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB2 RUS RUS 39,07 PR SB
4 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 39,21 PR SB
5 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB2 RUS RUS 39,48 PR SB
6 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 39,78 PR SB
7 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB2 RUS RUS 40,03 SB
8 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MB1 RUS RUS 40,12 PR SB
9 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MB2 RUS RUS 40,44 SB
10 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 40,61 SB
10 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MB1 RUS RUS 40,61 SB
12 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB2 RUS RUS 40,68 PR SB
13 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MB1 RUS RUS 40,94 SB
14 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS 41,04 PR SB
15 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 41,10 PR SB
16 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 41,18 PR SB
17 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB2 RUS RUS 41,37 PR SB
18 Danil MITROFANOV (2004) Данил Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,38 PR SB
19 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MB2 RUS RUS 41,46 PR SB
20 Artem TYUNDEROV Артем Тюндеров MB1 RUS RUS 41,89
21 Dmitrij ASTAKHOV Дмитрий Астахов MB2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
22 Ilya ZAYUKOV Илья Заюков MB2 RUS RUS 42,18 PR SB
23 Gleb FILONENKO Глеб Филоненко MB1 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
24 Nikolaj ANIKIN Николай Аникин MB1 RUS RUS 42,63
25 Oleg TABAKOV Олег Табаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,74 PR SB
26 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MB2 RUS RUS 42,88 SB
27 Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин MB1 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
28 Maksim VAJS Максим Вайс MB1 RUS RUS 43,33 SB
29 Stepan REMEZOV Степан Ремезов MB1 RUS RUS 43,41 PR SB
30 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB1 RUS RUS 43,48
31 Gleb KUZNECZOV Глеб Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 44,26 SB
32 Nikita MIKHALEV Никита Михалев MB2 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
33 Pavel BELOSLYUDOV Павел Белослюдов MB1 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
34 Maksim PASHEV Максим Пашев MB1 RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
35 Valerij VASILEV Валерий Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
DNS Leonid KATAEV Леонид Катаев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Nikolaj MOLCHANOV Николай Молчанов MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kirill BRAKORENKO Кирилл Бракоренко MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sergej STORCHAKOV Сергей Сторчаков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names