Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту

Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia

1000m Women - Junior B 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,06 TR
2 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,58 PR SB
3 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,39 SB
4 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,17 PR SB
5 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,44 PR SB
6 Olesya VERSHININA Олеся Вершинина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,68 PR SB
7 Ada KIM Ада Ким LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,92 PR SB
8 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,72
9 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,00
10 Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) Виктория Сорокина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,03 PR SB
11 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,19 PR SB
12 Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,36 PR SB
13 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,56 SB
14 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,73 SB
15 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,81 PR SB
16 Aleksandra KHASANOVA Александра Хасанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,66 SB
17 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) Елизавета Попова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,82 PR SB
18 Vitaliya KOVALEVA Виталия Ковалева LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,66 PR SB
19 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,88 SB
20 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,00 PR SB
21 Elizaveta MAKHNACH Елизавета Махнач LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,46 PR SB
22 Elena PLATONENKO Елена Платоненко LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,60 PR SB
23 Elena KOREPANOVA Елена Корепанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,26 PR SB
24 Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA Анжелика Дерюшева LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,84 PR SB
25 Elizaveta KALACHEVA Елизавета Калачева LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,59 PR SB
26 Anna KOLMYKOVA Анна Колмыкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,96 PR SB
27 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,98 PR SB
28 Mariya BOBROVA Мария Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,54
29 Yuliya ESIPENKO Юлия Есипенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,69
30 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,21 SB
31 Elizaveta BURLAK Елизавета Бурлак LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,10 PR SB
32 Sofya MIKHEEVA София Михеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,31 PR SB
33 Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) Анастасия Герасимова LB2 RUS RUS 1.48,55

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names