Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships

Kolomna 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,05 PR SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 39,31(6) SB
3 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 39,31(9) PR SB
4 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,24 PR SB
5 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 40,36(0) PR SB
6 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 40,36(5) PR SB
7 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,72 PR SB
8 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,84 PR SB
9 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,85 PR SB
10 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 41,81(5) PR SB
11 Dmitrij KIRYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,81(6) PR SB
12 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 41,89 PR SB
13 Egor ANTOSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,25 PR SB
14 Ivan SHEPELEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,27 PR SB
15 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 42,46 PR SB
16 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 42,49 PR SB
17 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? IAR IAR 42,58 PR SB
18 Andrej FEOFANOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,64 PR SB
19 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 42,81 PR SB
20 Andrej AGEJCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 42,86 SB
21 Artem TELEGIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,02
22 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,08 PR SB
23 Ivan GLUKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,39 PR SB
24 Daniil RODIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,76 SB
25 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 43,87
26 Andrej SURKOV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 43,93 PR SB
27 Kirill MITRYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,94 SB
28 Artem NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 44,52 PR SB
29 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 44,86
30 Maksim TIKHOMIROV M? IAR IAR 44,92 PR SB
31 Denis NAZAROV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 45,12 PR SB
32 Marat BESEKESHEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,52 PR SB
33 Mikhail OLENEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,56
34 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 45,59 PR SB
35 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 45,64 PR SB
36 Evgenij KODAK MC1 IAR IAR 45,70 PR SB
37 Denis EVSIN M? IAR IAR 45,71 PR SB
38 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) MC1 IAR IAR 46,08 PR SB
39 Kirill SMYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,59 PR SB
40 Artem LATUKHIN M? IAR IAR 46,94 PR SB
41 Artem GULYAEV M? IAR IAR 47,04 PR SB
42 Maksim KARYATNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,25 PR SB
43 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 47,69 PR SB
44 Vladimir TABATCHENKO M? IAR IAR 49,10 PR SB
45 Daniil KONDRASHKIN MYA IAR IAR 49,19 PR SB
46 Ivan EREMEEV MC1 IAR IAR 50,23
47 Egor POLIKARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 53,43
DNF Yaroslav LOBANOV MC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names