Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships

Kolomna 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior B 15 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.00,48 PR SB
2 Denis GOLIK MB2 IAR IAR 4.03,17 PR SB
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.07,34 SB
4 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.07,48 PR SB
5 Matvej VINOGRADOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.10,94 PR SB
6 Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.11,17 SB
7 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,06
8 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.14,02 PR SB
9 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.14,32 PR SB
10 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,69 PR SB
11 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 4.19,70 PR SB
12 Matvej MATVEEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.23,62 SB
13 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,22 PR SB
14 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.24,39 SB
15 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,71 PR SB
16 Ilya DUBAKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.26,63 PR SB
17 Andrej KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 4.26,65 PR SB
18 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,73
19 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,84 PR SB
20 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.29,19 PR SB
21 Platon ESAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,30 SB
22 Bajel KUZEBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.30,34
23 Artem VESELKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,09
24 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,35 PR SB
25 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.31,38
26 Rodion ANTIPIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,55
27 Pavel CHINCHUK MB2 IAR IAR 4.33,56
28 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.33,79 PR SB
29 Egor LESHKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 4.34,31 SB
30 Daniil ZHELTOV M? IAR IAR 4.34,89 PR SB
31 Egor FOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.35,31 SB
32 Valerij ZUBKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.35,51 PR SB
33 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB2 IAR IAR 4.37,93 PR SB
34 Aleksandr KUN M? IAR IAR 4.38,54 PR SB
35 Vladislav ZELENIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,86
36 Konstantin KORCHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,60 SB
37 Semen AZAREV MB1 IAR IAR 4.41,22 PR SB
38 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.41,29 SB
39 Andrej KALINKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.42,45
40 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.44,71 PR SB
41 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.44,92
42 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 4.44,93 SB
43 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 4.45,87
44 Daniil FOMIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.46,87 PR SB
45 Oleg OSOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.47,82
46 Egor PRONIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.50,22 PR SB
47 Nikita UZOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.53,45 PR SB
48 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 4.53,96 SB
49 Daniil KOPYTIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.55,23 PR SB
50 Konstantin KACHALIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.56,54
51 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.03,95 PR SB
52 Aleksandr RACHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.09,62 SB
53 Maksim LUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.15,38
54 Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN M? IAR IAR 5.36,28 PR SB
DNF Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Aleksej DAUD MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR DQ
WDR Danila LIPATOV MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names