Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior B 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,31 PR SB
2 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,70 SB
3 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,73 PR SB
4 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,92 PR SB
5 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,87 SB
6 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,54 PR SB
7 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,80 SB
8 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,84 SB
9 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,94
10 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,15 PR SB
11 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,54 PR SB
12 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,87 PR SB
13 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,85 PR SB
14 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,03 PR SB
15 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,24 PR SB
16 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,57 PR SB
17 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,00 PR SB
18 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,14 PR SB
19 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,48 PR SB
20 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,68 SB
21 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,06
22 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,31 PR SB
23 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,67
24 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,80 PR SB
25 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 2.04,98 PR SB
26 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,64 PR SB
27 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,71
28 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,01 PR SB
29 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,98 PR SB
30 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,33
31 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,62 PR SB
32 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,73
33 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,05
34 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,57
35 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,67 SB
36 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,74
37 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,88 PR SB
38 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 2.09,00 PR SB
39 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,30 PR SB
40 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,81 PR SB
41 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,18 PR SB
42 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,04 PR SB
43 Aleksej DAUD Алексей Дауд M? RUS RUS 2.11,94 PR SB
44 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,28 PR SB
45 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,36
46 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,65 PR SB
47 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,02
48 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,40
49 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,83
50 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,58 PR SB
51 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,01
52 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,84 PR SB
53 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,59
54 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 2.23,38 PR SB
55 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,05
56 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 2.30,20 PR SB
57 Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN Николай Новичихин M? RUS RUS 2.31,84 PR SB
58 Vladislav KHOLODOV Владислав Холодов M? RUS RUS 2.40,74 PR SB
59 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.43,42 PR SB
60 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 2.45,41
61 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 3.01,19 SB
DQ Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names