Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships

Kolomna 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Women - Junior C 15 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.09,80 PR SB
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.13,41 SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.14,75 PR SB
4 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.16,14 SB
5 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.16,80 PR SB
6 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,74 SB
7 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.18,07
8 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.18,95 PR SB
9 Alina BLINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,73
10 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,06 PR SB
11 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,08 PR SB
12 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,44
13 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,45 SB
14 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.21,46 PR SB
15 Varvara BERTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,43 PR SB
16 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,49 SB
17 Elizaveta SAENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,73 PR SB
18 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,95 PR SB
19 Milana ESAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,07 PR SB
20 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,47 PR SB
21 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.24,00 PR SB
22 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.24,02 PR SB
23 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,11 PR SB
24 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,88
25 Kseniya ZABELINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,52 PR SB
26 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 2.29,07 PR SB
27 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.29,46
28 Anna TRIFONOVA L? IAR IAR 2.30,09 PR SB
29 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.30,70 SB
30 Veronika SHATALKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.31,55
31 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 2.37,74 PR SB
32 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.39,84 PR SB
33 Ulyana ZORKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.40,85
34 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 2.42,77 PR SB
35 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.45,15
36 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 2.45,64 PR SB
37 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.45,93
38 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 2.47,25 PR SB
39 Nina LEVICZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.49,15 SB
40 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC1 IAR IAR 2.56,78
DNF Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR DNF
DQ Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Sofya STARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Viktoriya DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names