Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 15 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 36,15 PR SB
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 37,42 PR SB
3 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 37,53
4 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 37,67 PR SB
5 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 37,88
6 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 37,90
7 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 38,03 PR SB
8 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 38,47 PR SB
9 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 38,50
10 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 38,62 SB
11 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 38,68
12 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 38,74 PR SB
13 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 38,91
14 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 38,95 PR SB
15 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 39,13
16 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 39,14
17 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,21 PR SB
18 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 39,36
19 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 39,37 SB
20 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB1 RUS RUS 39,52 PR SB
21 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 39,54
22 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 39,55 PR SB
23 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 39,65 PR SB
24 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 39,81
25 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
26 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
27 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 40,02 PR SB
28 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,16
29 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 40,35 PR SB
30 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
31 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,51 PR SB
32 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 40,52(1) PR SB
33 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,52(3) PR SB
34 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
35 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MB1 RUS RUS 40,95 PR SB
36 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB2 RUS RUS 41,26
37 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 41,29 PR SB
38 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB2 RUS RUS 41,42
39 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
40 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MB1 RUS RUS 41,65 PR SB
41 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 41,72 PR SB
42 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 42,01
43 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 42,12 SB
44 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MB1 RUS RUS 42,23
45 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MB1 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
46 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
47 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 42,40 SB
48 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,52
49 Aleksej DAUD Алексей Дауд M? RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
50 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
51 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
52 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 43,00 SB
53 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
54 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 43,27
55 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB1 RUS RUS 44,24
56 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 45,68 PR SB
57 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 46,84 PR SB
58 Vladislav KHOLODOV Владислав Холодов M? RUS RUS 46,91 PR SB
59 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MB1 RUS RUS 47,82 PR SB
60 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 49,39 PR SB
61 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 50,79
62 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 54,96
63 Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN Николай Новичихин M? RUS RUS 57,18 SB
64 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.09,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names