A.V. Kibalko Prize - RSU Cup 3 Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы ЗМС А.В.Кибалко - Кубок СКР - 3 этап

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 21 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men 20 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,66 PR SB
2 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,85 SB
3 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,23
4 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,81 PR SB
5 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,23 PR SB
6 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,30
7 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,69 SB
8 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,06
9 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,46
10 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,67
11 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,82
12 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,19
13 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,21(7) PR SB
14 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,21(8)
15 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,24
16 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,60
17 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,41 PR SB
18 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,42
19 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,68 PR SB
20 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,76 SB
21 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,79 SB
22 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,90
23 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,06 SB
24 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,17 PR SB
25 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,22
26 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,29 PR SB
27 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,60 PR SB
28 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,99 SB
29 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,44 PR SB
30 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,41 SB
31 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,22 PR SB
32 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 1.35,22 SB
DNF Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names