A.V. Kibalko Prize - RSU Cup 3 Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы ЗМС А.В.Кибалко - Кубок СКР - 3 этап

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 21 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 19 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 37,33
2 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 37,72 PR SB
3 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 37,94
4 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 38,03
5 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 38,05 PR SB
6 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,16
7 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA2 RUS RUS 38,21
8 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 38,22 PR SB
9 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 38,24
10 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS 38,27
11 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 38,55 SB
12 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 38,58 PR SB
13 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 38,60
14 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 38,75 PR SB
15 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 38,89
16 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 38,91
17 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 38,93
18 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 39,01 PR SB
19 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA1 RUS RUS 39,04
20 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MA1 RUS RUS 39,06 PR SB
21 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 39,07 PR SB
22 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 39,09
23 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 39,11
24 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA1 RUS RUS 39,19(3) PR SB
25 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS 39,19(9) SB
26 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA1 RUS RUS 39,53 PR SB
27 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA2 RUS RUS 39,85
28 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 39,88 SB
29 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,91
30 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA1 RUS RUS 40,03
31 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 40,14
32 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 40,55
33 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 40,63 SB
34 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 40,81
35 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MA2 RUS RUS 40,94 SB
36 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 41,04 SB
37 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
38 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 41,30 SB
39 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 41,34 SB
40 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 41,58
41 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MA1 RUS RUS 42,07 SB
42 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 43,19
DNF Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names