Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 16 - 18 January 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566

500m Women - Junior D 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina AMINEVA LYA IAR IAR 46,10 PR SB
2 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 46,43
3 Polina MITREJKINA LYA IAR IAR 48,40 SB
4 Vera KISLOVA LYB IAR IAR 49,28 PR SB
5 Varvara ROMANENKOVA LYB IAR IAR 49,42 PR SB
6 Anna KODYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 49,69 PR SB
7 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 49,86
8 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 50,30 SB
9 Tatyana PILYUGINA LYA IAR IAR 50,48 SB
10 Alena ANTIPINA LYA IAR IAR 50,85 PR SB
11 Zhanna MINEEVA LYA IAR IAR 51,32 PR SB
12 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYB IAR IAR 51,43 PR SB
13 Arina KHVOSTOVA LYB IAR IAR 51,44 PR SB
14 Angelina AKIMKINA LYB IAR IAR 52,21 PR SB
15 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR 52,65 SB
16 Zarina GELMISURINA LYA IAR IAR 52,80 PR SB
17 Darya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 52,96 PR SB
18 Alina LUTFULLINA LYB IAR IAR 53,68 PR SB
19 Valeriya ZICER LYA IAR IAR 54,03 PR SB
20 Mariya KOZHUKHAR LYB IAR IAR 55,27 PR SB
21 Kira BAKINA LYA IAR IAR 55,58 PR SB
22 Arina PONOMAREVA LYB IAR IAR 55,78 PR SB
23 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYB IAR IAR 55,83 PR SB
24 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 55,84 PR SB
25 Yuliya RUDAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 56,86 PR SB
26 Alisa EREMINA LYB IAR IAR 56,92 PR SB
27 Margarita SHREJDER LYB IAR IAR 57,31 PR SB
28 Sabrina SADRITDINOVA LYB IAR IAR 57,94 PR SB
29 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) LYB IAR IAR 58,33 PR SB
30 Elizaveta GOLIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 58,49 PR SB
31 Tatyana KOSENKO LYB IAR IAR 58,82 PR SB
32 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LYA IAR IAR 58,88 PR SB
33 Eva ARKAEVA LYB IAR IAR 59,25 PR SB
34 Milena KHURMATULLINA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,70 PR SB
35 Kseniya SPIRINA LYB IAR IAR 1.00,98 PR SB
36 Eva BUKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.02,90 PR SB
37 Viktoriya GREKU LYB IAR IAR 1.03,29 PR SB
38 Polina SHHURIK LYB IAR IAR 1.03,39 PR SB
39 Polina MUDRECZOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.05,91 PR SB
40 Alina KULBAKO LYB IAR IAR 1.06,28 PR SB
41 Sofya GORSHENINA LYB IAR IAR 1.06,71 PR SB
42 Darya BAJNOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.06,73 PR SB
43 Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.08,88 PR SB
44 Tatyana DENISOVICH LYB IAR IAR 1.13,14 PR SB
45 Darya SHEVCZOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.14,11 PR SB
DNS Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда LYB KAZ KAZ DNS
DNS Kseniya DMITRIEVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Karina FASKHUTDINOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Alisa TUPIKOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DQ Ekaterina VINOKUROVA LYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names