Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga 16 - 18 January 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566

300m Women - Junior E/F 18 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA LYC IAR IAR 32,41 SB
2 Sofiya SUZDALEVA LYD IAR IAR 32,93 SB
3 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYD IAR IAR 33,40 SB
4 Anna YAKOVECZ LYC IAR IAR 33,42 SB
5 Alena KAZARINOVA LYC IAR IAR 33,85 SB
6 Varvara NAZAROVA LYC IAR IAR 34,56 SB
7 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA LYC IAR IAR 34,98 SB
8 Viktoriya KVITKO LYC IAR IAR 35,14 SB
9 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) LYD IAR IAR 35,62 SB
10 Valeriya KURBANOVA LYC IAR IAR 35,96 SB
11 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 36,36 SB
12 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 36,93 SB
13 Eva SHOSTAK LYD IAR IAR 37,38 SB
14 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO LYD IAR IAR 37,75 SB
15 Anna GALKINA LYC IAR IAR 37,81 SB
16 Kristina SHPAK LYB IAR IAR 37,83 SB
17 Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (2010) LYD IAR IAR 37,89 SB
18 Natalya KRASNICZKAYA LYD IAR IAR 37,98 SB
19 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYD IAR IAR 38,15 SB
20 Kira BELONOGOVA LYC IAR IAR 38,21 SB
21 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA LYD IAR IAR 38,41 SB
22 Milana SURAVCZOVA LYD IAR IAR 38,71 SB
23 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA LYC IAR IAR 38,72 SB
24 Tatyana BELOVA LYC IAR IAR 38,97 SB
25 Yaroslava SOLODUKHINA LYD IAR IAR 39,22 SB
26 Varvara KOLTOK LYD IAR IAR 39,72 SB
27 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA LYC IAR IAR 40,43 SB
28 Kseniya MALCEVA LYC IAR IAR 41,12 SB
29 Margarita EREMINA LYD IAR IAR 41,31 SB
30 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA LYE IAR IAR 41,91 SB
31 Arina KUZMINA LYF IAR IAR 42,25 SB
32 Mariya KALETINA LYD IAR IAR 42,31 SB
33 Alisa KARAULOVA LYD IAR IAR 42,47 SB
34 Polina ZORKOVA LYD IAR IAR 42,59 SB
35 Kira ALDOSHINA LYD IAR IAR 43,02 SB
36 Varvara VARYUKHINA LYD IAR IAR 43,46 SB
37 Darya LOMTEVA LYF IAR IAR 43,98 SB
38 Valeriya ZHIGALOVA LYE IAR IAR 44,53 SB
39 Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) LYC IAR IAR 44,63 SB
40 Tatyana MALCEVA LYF IAR IAR 44,73 SB
41 Viktoriya ZHILOVA LYD IAR IAR 44,90 SB
42 Anastasiya GORKOVA LYE IAR IAR 45,33 SB
43 Sofya KALENTEVA LYD IAR IAR 45,59 SB
44 Milana GOLUB LYF IAR IAR 45,68 SB
45 Snezhanna MAZUR LYC IAR IAR 47,70 SB
46 Eva TRIFONOVA LYC IAR IAR 47,98 SB
47 Anastasiya LAPENKO LYC IAR IAR 48,61 SB
48 Ajlina KHABIBULLINA LYE IAR IAR 48,85 SB
49 Anna LAKIZA LYC IAR IAR 53,33 SB
50 Kira GIRFANOVA LYD IAR IAR 59,49 SB
51 Mariya DROZDOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.00,98 SB
52 Aleksandra ROSLYAK LYC IAR IAR 1.01,68 SB
53 Kristina KISELEVA LYD IAR IAR 1.02,50 SB
DNS Ekaterina ROMANOVA LYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anastasiya SOLOPOVA LYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anna BEREZHNAYA LYE IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names