Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 16 - 18 January 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566

100m Men - Junior E/F 18 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYC RUS RUS 12,69 SB
2 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYD RUS RUS 12,95 SB
3 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYD RUS RUS 12,96 SB
4 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYD RUS RUS 13,18 SB
5 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYC RUS RUS 13,28 SB
6 Danil GLUSHHENKO Данил Глущенко MYD RUS RUS 13,30 SB
7 Leonid MARUSHHAK Леонид Марущак MYC RUS RUS 13,40 SB
8 Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов MYD RUS RUS 13,43 SB
9 Ivan PASHNIN Иван Пашнин MYC RUS RUS 13,47 SB
10 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский MYC RUS RUS 13,55 SB
11 Adam RAVZUTDINOV Адам Равзутдинов MYC RUS RUS 13,57 SB
12 Ignat DVOJNYKH Игнат Двойных MYC RUS RUS 13,58 SB
12 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYC RUS RUS 13,58 SB
14 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYC RUS RUS 13,62 SB
15 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYC RUS RUS 13,64 SB
16 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYE RUS RUS 13,71 SB
17 Aleksej MAKUSHKIN Алексей Макушкин MYC RUS RUS 13,83 SB
18 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYC RUS RUS 13,88 SB
19 Stepan BAJNOV Степан Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,93 SB
20 Fedor PARSKIJ Федор Парский MYD RUS RUS 13,97 SB
21 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYC RUS RUS 14,15 SB
22 Kirill VASILEV (2010) Кирилл Васильев MYC RUS RUS 14,21 SB
23 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYC RUS RUS 14,30 SB
24 Arsenij PONOMARCHUK Арсений Пономарчук MYC RUS RUS 14,43 SB
25 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYC RUS RUS 14,55 SB
26 Kirill VLADIMIROV Кирилл Владимиров MYD RUS RUS 14,65 SB
27 Mikhail ABOIMOV Михаил Абоимов MYC RUS RUS 15,04 SB
28 Aleksandr YAKOVLEV Александр Яковлев MYE RUS RUS 15,21 SB
29 Aleksandr BYLININ Александр Былинин MYD RUS RUS 15,24 SB
30 Dmitrij EFREMOV Дмитрий Ефремов MYD RUS RUS 15,37 SB
31 Dmitrij LUGINECZ Дмитрий Лугинец MYD RUS RUS 15,42 SB
32 Aleksandr DERESKOV Александр Дересков MYC RUS RUS 15,50 SB
33 Georgij SHTAJCZ Георгий Штайц MYE RUS RUS 15,53 SB
34 Maksim BURDAKOV Максим Бурдаков MYD RUS RUS 15,66 SB
35 Denis YASHKIN Денис Яшкин MYD RUS RUS 15,68 SB
36 Vladimir PISMENNYJ Владимир Письменный MYD RUS RUS 15,69 SB
37 Grigorij GROZOV Григорий Грозов MYC RUS RUS 15,73 SB
38 Platon BELONOGOV Платон Белоногов MYE RUS RUS 16,16 SB
39 Nikita FEDOROV Никита Федоров MYE RUS RUS 16,39 SB
40 Dmitrij MAKAREV Дмитрий Макарьев MYF RUS RUS 16,50 SB
41 Egor GIZATULLIN Егор Гизатуллин M? RUS RUS 16,81 SB
42 Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYC RUS RUS 21,43 SB
DNS Matvej FOMIN Матвей Фомин MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vadim KHAKIMOV Вадим Хакимов MYC RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names