Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 16 - 18 January 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566

300m Men - Junior E/F 18 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYC RUS RUS 33,07 SB
2 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYC RUS RUS 33,33 SB
3 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYD RUS RUS 34,28 SB
4 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYD RUS RUS 34,74 SB
5 Danil GLUSHHENKO Данил Глущенко MYD RUS RUS 35,51 SB
6 Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов MYD RUS RUS 35,59 SB
7 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYE RUS RUS 36,49 SB
8 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYC RUS RUS 37,16 SB
9 Ignat DVOJNYKH Игнат Двойных MYC RUS RUS 37,94 SB
10 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYC RUS RUS 38,28 SB
11 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYC RUS RUS 38,31 SB
12 Fedor PARSKIJ Федор Парский MYD RUS RUS 38,38 SB
13 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYC RUS RUS 38,42 SB
14 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYC RUS RUS 38,59 SB
15 Kirill VASILEV (2010) Кирилл Васильев MYC RUS RUS 39,12 SB
16 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYC RUS RUS 39,76 SB
17 Stepan BAJNOV Степан Байнов MYC RUS RUS 41,06 SB
18 Aleksej MAKUSHIN Алексей Макушин MYC RUS RUS 42,76 SB
19 Aleksandr BYLININ Александр Былинин MYD RUS RUS 43,11 SB
20 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYD RUS RUS 43,34 SB
21 Aleksandr YAKOVLEV Александр Яковлев MYE RUS RUS 43,52 SB
22 Arsenij PONOMARCHUK Арсений Пономарчук MYC RUS RUS 44,18 SB
23 Adam RAVZUTDINOV Адам Равзутдинов MYC RUS RUS 44,66 SB
24 Grigorij GROZOV Григорий Грозов MYC RUS RUS 44,82 SB
25 Leonid MARUSHHAK Леонид Марущак MYC RUS RUS 44,91 SB
26 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYC RUS RUS 45,20 SB
27 Maksim BURDAKOV Максим Бурдаков MYD RUS RUS 45,25 SB
28 Vladimir PISMENNYJ Владимир Письменный MYD RUS RUS 45,48 SB
29 Georgij SHTAJCZ Георгий Штайц MYE RUS RUS 45,59 SB
30 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский MYC RUS RUS 45,63 SB
31 Dmitrij EFREMOV Дмитрий Ефремов MYD RUS RUS 45,94 SB
32 Mikhail ABOIMOV Михаил Абоимов MYC RUS RUS 46,13 SB
33 Dmitrij LUGINECZ Дмитрий Лугинец MYD RUS RUS 46,90 SB
34 Aleksandr DERESKOV Александр Дересков MYC RUS RUS 46,91 SB
35 Platon BELONOGOV Платон Белоногов MYE RUS RUS 47,56 SB
36 Ivan PASHNIN Иван Пашнин MYC RUS RUS 48,11 SB
37 Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYC RUS RUS 48,87 SB
38 Nikita FEDOROV Никита Федоров MYE RUS RUS 49,52 SB
39 Egor GIZATULLIN Егор Гизатуллин MYF RUS RUS 50,25 SB
40 Dmitrij MAKAREV Дмитрий Макарьев MYF RUS RUS 51,10 SB
DNS Matvej FOMIN Матвей Фомин MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vadim KHAKIMOV Вадим Хакимов MYC RUS RUS DNS
DQ Kirill VLADIMIROV Кирилл Владимиров MYD RUS RUS DQ
DQ Denis YASHKIN Денис Яшкин MYD RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names