Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 16 - 18 January 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566

1000m Men - Junior D 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,18 SB
2 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYA RUS RUS 1.34,46 PR SB
3 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYA RUS RUS 1.37,59
4 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,92 PR SB
5 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYB RUS RUS 1.39,63 PR SB
6 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,48 SB
7 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYB RUS RUS 1.41,66 PR SB
8 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYB RUS RUS 1.42,40 PR SB
9 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYA RUS RUS 1.47,19
10 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYB RUS RUS 1.48,02 PR SB
11 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан MYA RUS RUS 1.50,25 PR SB
12 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYA RUS RUS 1.52,67 PR SB
13 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYB RUS RUS 1.55,21 PR SB
14 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYA RUS RUS 1.55,24 PR SB
15 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 1.55,84 PR SB
16 Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов MYA RUS RUS 1.57,59 PR SB
16 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYC RUS RUS 1.57,59 PR SB
18 Matvej ZHDANOV Матвей Жданов MYA RUS RUS 1.59,46
19 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов MYA RUS RUS 1.59,68 PR SB
20 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYA RUS RUS 2.00,42
21 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYB RUS RUS 2.01,80 SB
22 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYB RUS RUS 2.01,88 PR SB
23 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYB RUS RUS 2.02,11
24 Semen BURTOV Семен Буртов MYA RUS RUS 2.03,08
25 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYB RUS RUS 2.04,06 PR SB
26 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYA RUS RUS 2.04,19 PR SB
27 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 2.04,76 PR SB
28 Mark KLISHIN Марк Клишин MYB RUS RUS 2.07,19 PR SB
29 Vladislav KUZMICHEV Владислав Кузьмичев MYB RUS RUS 2.08,06 PR SB
30 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYB RUS RUS 2.09,06 PR SB
31 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYB RUS RUS 2.12,47 PR SB
32 Nikita SELEZNEV Никита Селезнев MYB RUS RUS 2.12,89
33 Vladimir GILMANOV Владимир Гильманов MYB RUS RUS 2.14,18 PR SB
34 Nikita GUSEV Никита Гусев MYB RUS RUS 2.15,09 PR SB
35 Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец MYB RUS RUS 2.18,06 PR SB
36 Valentin POVOLOCZKIJ Валентин Поволоцкий MYA RUS RUS 2.19,97 PR SB
37 Aleksandr BORSUKOV Александр Борсуков MYB RUS RUS 2.26,68 PR SB
38 Rostislav SHADRIN Ростислав Шадрин MYB RUS RUS 2.29,32 PR SB
39 Luka SKRYNNIKOV Лука Скрынников MYB RUS RUS 2.41,76 PR SB
DNS Timofej ZHILIN Тимофей Жилин MYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names