Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 16 - 18 January 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566

100m Women - Junior E/F 18 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA Александра Филиппова LYC RUS RUS 12,50 SB
2 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYD RUS RUS 12,69 SB
3 Alena KAZARINOVA Алена Казаринова LYC RUS RUS 12,87 SB
4 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYC RUS RUS 12,88 SB
5 Sofiya SUZDALEVA София Суздалева LYD RUS RUS 12,89 SB
6 Anna YAKOVECZ Анна Яковец LYC RUS RUS 13,03 SB
7 Varvara NAZAROVA Варвара Назарова LYC RUS RUS 13,05 SB
8 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA Екатерина Анисимова LYC RUS RUS 13,12 SB
9 Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) Анастасия Екимова LYD RUS RUS 13,42 SB
10 Viktoriya KVITKO Виктория Квитко LYC RUS RUS 13,43 SB
11 Anna GALKINA Анна Галкина LYC RUS RUS 13,72 SB
11 Kristina SHPAK Кристина Шпак LYB RUS RUS 13,72 SB
13 Snezhanna MAZUR Снежанна Мазур LYC RUS RUS 13,77 SB
14 Tatyana BELOVA Татьяна Белова LYC RUS RUS 13,78 SB
15 Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO Виктория Кравченко LYD RUS RUS 13,88 SB
16 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA Надежда Гизатуллина LYD RUS RUS 13,99 SB
17 Aleksandra ROSLYAK Александра Росляк LYC RUS RUS 14,00 SB
18 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA Таисия Зиновенкова LYD RUS RUS 14,01 SB
19 Kira BELONOGOVA Кира Белоногова LYC RUS RUS 14,06 SB
20 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYC RUS RUS 14,07 SB
21 Yaroslava SOLODUKHINA Ярослава Солодухина LYD RUS RUS 14,09 SB
22 Eva SHOSTAK Ева Шостак LYD RUS RUS 14,13 SB
23 Varvara KOLTOK Варвара Колток LYD RUS RUS 14,25 SB
24 Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA Татьяна Сергеевичева LYC RUS RUS 14,33 SB
25 Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (2010) Анастасия Трифонова LYD RUS RUS 14,34 SB
25 Kseniya MALCEVA Ксения Мальцева LYC RUS RUS 14,34 SB
27 Milana SURAVCZOVA Милана Суравцова LYD RUS RUS 14,39 SB
28 Tatyana SIZIKOVA Татьяна Сизикова LYC RUS RUS 14,45 SB
29 Natalya KRASNICZKAYA Наталья Красницкая LYD RUS RUS 14,48 SB
30 Alisa KARAULOVA Алиса Караулова LYD RUS RUS 14,49 SB
31 Kira ALDOSHINA Кира Алдошина LYD RUS RUS 14,50 SB
32 Viktoriya ZHILOVA Виктория Жилова LYD RUS RUS 14,60 SB
33 Arina KUZMINA Арина Кузьмина LYF RUS RUS 14,84 SB
34 Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) Мария Бережная LYC RUS RUS 14,89 SB
35 Varvara VARYUKHINA Варвара Варюхина LYD RUS RUS 14,90 SB
36 Margarita EREMINA Маргарита Еремина LYD RUS RUS 14,91 SB
37 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA Екатерина Рязанова LYE RUS RUS 14,92 SB
38 Polina ZORKOVA Полина Зоркова LYD RUS RUS 15,07 SB
39 Darya LOMTEVA Дарья Ломтева LYF RUS RUS 15,25 SB
40 Eva TRIFONOVA Ева Трифонова LYC RUS RUS 15,37 SB
41 Tatyana MALCEVA Татьяна Мальцева LYF RUS RUS 15,48 SB
42 Valeriya ZHIGALOVA Валерия Жигалова LYE RUS RUS 15,53 SB
43 Sofya KALENTEVA Софья Калентьева LYD RUS RUS 15,54 SB
44 Valeriya KURBANOVA Валерия Курбанова LYC RUS RUS 15,64 SB
45 Anastasiya GORKOVA Анастасия Горькова LYE RUS RUS 15,80 SB
46 Anna LAKIZA Анна Лакиза LYC RUS RUS 15,88 SB
47 Milana GOLUB Милана Голубь LYF RUS RUS 16,10 SB
48 Kira GIRFANOVA Кира Гирфанова LYD RUS RUS 16,85 SB
49 Mariya DROZDOVA Мария Дроздова LYC RUS RUS 17,59 SB
50 Mariya KALETINA Мария Калетина LYD RUS RUS 20,30 SB
51 Kristina KISELEVA Кристина Киселева LYD RUS RUS 20,52 SB
52 Anastasiya LAPENKO Анастасия Лапенко LYC RUS RUS 22,60 SB
53 Ajlina KHABIBULLINA Айлина Хабибуллина LYE RUS RUS 23,58 SB
DNS Ekaterina ROMANOVA Екатерина Романова LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya SOLOPOVA Анастасия Солопова LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anna BEREZHNAYA Анна Бережная LYE RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names