North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,42 PR SB
2 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,93
3 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,92 PR SB
4 Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,85 PR SB
5 Roman VASILKOVSKIJ Роман Васильковский MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,94 PR SB
6 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,28 PR SB
7 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,16 PR SB
8 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,25 PR SB
9 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,18 PR SB
10 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 2.17,59 PR SB
11 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,24 PR SB
12 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,48 PR SB
13 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,57 PR SB
14 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,77 PR SB
14 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,77 PR SB
16 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,03 PR SB
17 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,18 PR SB
18 Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,46 PR SB
19 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,19 PR SB
20 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV Григорий Новожилов M? RUS RUS 2.22,29 PR SB
21 Aleksandr IVANOV (2006) Александр Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,86 PR SB
22 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,21 PR SB
23 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 2.26,37 PR SB
24 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,66 PR SB
25 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 2.27,07 PR SB
26 Andrej ZHELTOV Андрей Желтов MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,31 PR SB
27 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 2.28,70 PR SB
28 Mikhail MALAFIEV Михаил Малафиев M? RUS RUS 2.29,64 PR SB
29 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 2.29,90 PR SB
30 Ilya INYUKIN Илья Инюкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,35 PR SB
31 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,73
32 Stepan STIRIN Степан Стирин MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,05 PR SB
33 Yan BURANGULOV Ян Бурангулов MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,95 PR SB
34 Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS 2.33,58 PR SB
35 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 2.33,82 PR SB
36 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,32
36 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 2.34,32 PR SB
38 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 2.34,50 PR SB
39 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов M? RUS RUS 2.35,84 PR SB
40 Vadim PILIPKO Вадим Пилипко MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,35 PR SB
41 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 2.36,58 PR SB
42 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 2.36,86 PR SB
43 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Иннокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 2.37,58 PR SB
44 Egor IEVLEV Егор Иевлев M? RUS RUS 2.38,58 PR SB
45 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC2 RUS RUS 2.38,89 PR SB
46 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 2.39,14 PR SB
47 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,12 PR SB
48 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV Александр Стародубцев M? RUS RUS 2.46,89 PR SB
49 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) Никита Пономарев MC1 RUS RUS 2.48,41 PR SB
50 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 3.00,91 PR SB
DNS Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Mikhail KHLUPIN Михаил Хлупин M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names