North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

5000m Men - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 7.18,86 PR SB
2 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 7.30,86 PR SB
3 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 7.31,04 PR SB
4 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 7.38,31 PR SB
5 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,56 PR SB
6 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 7.40,89 PR SB
7 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,99 PR SB
8 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,41 PR SB
9 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 7.45,72 PR SB
10 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MB1 RUS RUS 7.46,13 PR SB
11 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 7.51,86 PR SB
12 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 7.53,33 PR SB
13 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB1 RUS RUS 7.53,77 PR SB
14 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB2 RUS RUS 7.56,41 SB
15 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MB1 RUS RUS 7.58,88 PR SB
16 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB1 RUS RUS 8.00,59 PR SB
17 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 8.08,94 PR SB
18 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,51 PR SB
19 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 8.11,42 PR SB
20 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 8.14,78 PR SB
21 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB2 RUS RUS 8.18,53 SB
22 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 8.20,69 PR SB
23 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MB1 RUS RUS 8.21,47 PR SB
24 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MB2 RUS RUS 8.31,25 PR SB
25 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MB1 RUS RUS 8.32,35 PR SB
26 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 8.38,23 PR SB
27 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB2 RUS RUS 8.41,90 PR SB
28 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 8.45,09 PR SB
29 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 9.01,81
30 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB2 RUS RUS 9.02,69
DNS Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names