North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,62 PR SB
2 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,84 PR SB
3 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,87 PR SB
4 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,51 PR SB
5 Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,57 PR SB
6 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,65 PR SB
7 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,76 PR SB
8 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,80 PR SB
9 Roman VASILKOVSKIJ Роман Васильковский MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,33 PR SB
10 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,75 PR SB
11 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,91 PR SB
12 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,87 PR SB
13 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,09 PR SB
14 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 1.27,17 PR SB
15 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,28 PR SB
16 Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,66 SB
17 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,23 PR SB
18 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,43 PR SB
19 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV Григорий Новожилов M? RUS RUS 1.28,49 PR SB
20 Aleksandr IVANOV (2006) Александр Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,61 PR SB
21 Mikhail KHLUPIN Михаил Хлупин M? RUS RUS 1.29,28 PR SB
22 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,54 PR SB
23 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,87 SB
24 Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,48 PR SB
25 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,83 SB
26 Mikhail MALAFIEV Михаил Малафиев M? RUS RUS 1.31,09 PR SB
27 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,14 PR SB
28 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 1.31,33 PR SB
29 Andrej ZHELTOV Андрей Желтов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,45 PR SB
30 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.32,78 PR SB
31 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,86 SB
32 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 1.33,02 PR SB
33 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 1.34,10 PR SB
34 Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS 1.34,39 PR SB
35 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 1.34,89 PR SB
36 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 1.35,30 PR SB
37 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 1.35,54 PR SB
38 Ilya INYUKIN Илья Инюкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,57 SB
39 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 1.35,62 PR SB
40 Egor IEVLEV Егор Иевлев M? RUS RUS 1.35,93 PR SB
41 Yan BURANGULOV Ян Бурангулов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,48
42 Vadim PILIPKO Вадим Пилипко MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,88 PR SB
43 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 1.39,37 PR SB
44 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) Никита Пономарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,50 PR SB
45 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 1.39,59 PR SB
46 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,62 PR SB
47 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,43 PR SB
48 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,39 SB
49 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV Александр Стародубцев M? RUS RUS 1.46,22 PR SB
50 Stepan STIRIN Степан Стирин MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,67 SB
51 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 1.51,33 SB
52 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 1.55,41 SB
DNS Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names