North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

3000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,65 PR SB
2 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MC1 RUS RUS 4.40,83 PR SB
3 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,91 PR SB
4 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,94 PR SB
5 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,33 PR SB
6 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC1 RUS RUS 4.45,13 PR SB
7 Roman VASILKOVSKIJ Роман Васильковский MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,67 PR SB
8 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC2 RUS RUS 4.48,52 PR SB
9 Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов MC1 RUS RUS 4.48,73 PR SB
10 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 4.49,80 PR SB
11 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,51 PR SB
12 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,11 PR SB
13 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,09 PR SB
14 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,18 SB
15 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MC1 RUS RUS 5.02,22 PR SB
16 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,57 PR SB
17 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,28 PR SB
18 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 5.04,43 PR SB
19 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC2 RUS RUS 5.05,32 PR SB
20 Mikhail MALAFIEV Михаил Малафиев M? RUS RUS 5.05,63 PR SB
21 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC1 RUS RUS 5.06,70 PR SB
22 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 5.07,83 PR SB
23 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 5.07,87 PR SB
24 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 5.07,98 PR SB
25 Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко MC1 RUS RUS 5.08,61 PR SB
26 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 5.08,76 PR SB
27 Andrej ZHELTOV Андрей Желтов MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,21 PR SB
28 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV Григорий Новожилов M? RUS RUS 5.10,08 PR SB
29 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 5.12,02 PR SB
30 Aleksandr IVANOV (2006) Александр Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 5.14,15 PR SB
31 Ilya INYUKIN Илья Инюкин MC1 RUS RUS 5.40,32 PR SB
DNS Stepan STIRIN Степан Стирин MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names