North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Men - Junior B 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 38,31
2 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 38,45 PR SB
3 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 38,69 PR SB
4 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 39,12
5 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB2 RUS RUS 39,76 PR SB
6 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 39,86 PR SB
7 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 39,89 SB
8 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 39,94
9 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
10 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 40,05 SB
11 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 40,12 PR SB
12 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB2 RUS RUS 40,25(2) SB
13 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,25(5)
14 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB2 RUS RUS 40,40(9) PR SB
14 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 40,40(9) SB
16 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 40,49 SB
17 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 40,59 PR SB
18 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,68 SB
19 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
20 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB2 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
21 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB1 RUS RUS 41,16 PR SB
22 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 41,31 PR SB
23 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB1 RUS RUS 41,33 PR SB
24 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB2 RUS RUS 42,28 SB
25 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
26 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MB2 RUS RUS 42,61 PR SB
27 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MB1 RUS RUS 42,78 PR SB
28 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,86
29 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MB2 RUS RUS 42,88 PR SB
30 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MB1 RUS RUS 42,92
31 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MB1 RUS RUS 43,04
32 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 43,09
33 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 43,20 PR SB
34 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MB1 RUS RUS 43,32 SB
35 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB2 RUS RUS 43,59 SB
36 Vladimir MARIN Владимир Марин M? RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
37 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MB1 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
38 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MB1 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
39 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KHARIN Александр Харин MB1 RUS RUS 45,12 PR SB
41 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 45,22
42 Daniil POTKIN Даниил Поткин M? RUS RUS 45,89 SB
43 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 47,19 PR SB
44 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MB1 RUS RUS 57,31 SB
45 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 58,77
DNF Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Nikita PLOTNIKOV (1) Никита Плотников M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names