North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.28,74 PR SB
2 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,92 PR SB
3 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,31 PR SB
4 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,90
5 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,96 PR SB
6 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 1.32,00 PR SB
7 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,74
8 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,97 PR SB
9 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 1.33,68 PR SB
10 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,23 PR SB
11 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,33 PR SB
12 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,94 SB
13 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,17 PR SB
14 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,25
15 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,60 SB
16 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,13 PR SB
17 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,27 SB
18 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,31 PR SB
19 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,37 PR SB
20 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,41 PR SB
21 Sofya VOLEGOVA Софья Волегова L? RUS RUS 1.42,26 PR SB
22 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,69
23 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,26 PR SB
24 Viktoriya BARBOLINA Виктория Барболина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,40 SB
25 Veronika MOZHEGOVA Вероника Можегова L? RUS RUS 1.46,11 PR SB
26 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,28
27 Darya BERESTOVA Дарья Берестова L? KAZ KAZ 1.46,33 PR SB
28 Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS 1.46,38 PR SB
29 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 1.46,55 PR SB
30 Kira PRIPOROVA Кира Припорова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,29 PR SB
31 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,19 SB
32 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 1.53,68 PR SB
33 Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 1.54,91 PR SB
34 Sofiya ORLOVA (2003) София Орлова LB2 RUS RUS 2.00,02 SB
35 Varvara SHADRINA Варвара Шадрина L? RUS RUS 2.01,47 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names