Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships Первенство Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту среди Юношей и Девушек 13 - 17 лет

Kirov (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

1000m Ladies - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,90
2 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYB RUS RUS 1.40,84 PR SB
3 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,00 SB
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,43
5 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYA RUS RUS 1.42,69 PR SB
6 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,29
7 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,99
8 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,02
9 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYC RUS RUS 1.47,20 PR SB
10 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,76
11 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 1.47,78
12 Milena KIRILENKO Милена Кириленко LYA RUS RUS 1.48,22
13 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,03
14 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,78
15 Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYA RUS RUS 1.51,87
16 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,72
17 Darya CHEREPANOVA Дарья Черепанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,91 SB
18 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,00
19 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,20 PR SB
20 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 1.53,52
21 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,70 SB
22 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 1.55,15
23 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA Анастасия Богушевская L? RUS RUS 1.57,42
24 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,81
25 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 1.58,87 PR SB
26 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 1.59,40 PR SB
27 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 2.00,90
28 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 2.01,00
29 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 2.01,57 PR SB
30 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина L? RUS RUS 2.02,43 PR SB
31 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 2.03,08
32 Irina TOROPOVA (2) Ирина Торопова L? RUS RUS 2.06,93 PR SB
33 Elizaveta GORELOVA Елизавета Горелова L? RUS RUS 2.10,06
34 Anastasiya KOZHEMYAKO Анастасия Кожемяко LYB RUS RUS 2.10,10 PR SB
35 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 2.14,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names