Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 37,70 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 38,05
3 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
4 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 38,89 PR SB
5 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 38,91 PR SB
6 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 38,97 PR SB
7 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 39,03
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 39,27 PR SB
9 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,34
10 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,36
11 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 39,38
12 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,57
13 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 39,58 PR SB
14 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 39,59 PR SB
15 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 39,83
16 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,20 SB
17 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 40,54 SB
18 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB2 RUS RUS 41,63 SB
19 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB2 RUS RUS 41,76
20 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB2 RUS RUS 41,86 PR SB
21 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,88 SB
22 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MB1 RUS RUS 42,27
23 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MB2 RUS RUS 42,30 PR SB
24 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 42,35(2) PR SB
25 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB1 RUS RUS 42,35(4) PR SB
26 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB1 RUS RUS 42,66 PR SB
27 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MB1 RUS RUS 42,78 PR SB
28 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 43,13 PR SB
29 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 43,54
30 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB1 RUS RUS 43,86
31 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 43,88 PR SB
32 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB1 RUS RUS 44,14 PR SB
33 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 44,59
34 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB2 RUS RUS 44,60
35 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 44,86
36 Pavel ALTUKHOV Павел Алтухов MB2 RUS RUS 59,18 PR SB
DQ Artur BIKBOV Артур Бикбов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names