Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior B 27 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,99 SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,10
3 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,26 PR SB
4 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,46 SB
5 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,79 PR SB
6 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,14 PR SB
7 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,49 PR SB
8 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,68 PR SB
9 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,90
10 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,26(4) PR SB
11 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,26(7) PR SB
12 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,93 PR SB
13 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,32
14 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,06 PR SB
15 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,08
16 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,22 PR SB
17 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.05,27 PR SB
18 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,48 PR SB
19 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,28 PR SB
20 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,29
21 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,59 SB
22 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,01
23 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,99
24 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,06 PR SB
25 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,26
26 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,55 PR SB
27 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,65 PR SB
28 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,57
29 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,60 SB
30 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,65 PR SB
31 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,26 PR SB
32 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,42 PR SB
33 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,88 PR SB
34 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,99
35 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,87
DNS Artur BIKBOV Артур Бикбов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names