Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,44
2 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,76
3 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,59 PR SB
4 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,60
5 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,87
6 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,97
7 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,06
8 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,42 PR SB
9 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,90 PR SB
10 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,28 PR SB
11 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,56
12 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,66
13 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,27
14 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,52
15 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,82
16 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,37
17 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,79
18 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,09
19 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,26
20 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,27 PR SB
21 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,47 PR SB
22 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,61 PR SB
23 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,42 PR SB
24 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,52 PR SB
25 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,30
26 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,15
27 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,85 SB
28 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,97
29 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,43
30 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,65 PR SB
31 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,00
32 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,64 SB
33 Irina PASHKOVA Ирина Пашкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,01 PR SB
34 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,73 PR SB
35 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,76
36 Polina FROLOVA Полина Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 2.54,78 SB
37 Polina GLAZKOVA Полина Глазкова LC1 RUS RUS 3.04,42 PR SB
38 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LC1 RUS RUS 3.10,20
39 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LC2 RUS RUS 3.19,51 SB
40 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2006) Анастасия Антонова LC1 RUS RUS 3.51,38 PR SB
DNF Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anastasiya SALDAEVA Анастасия Салдаева LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names