Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Women - Junior B 26 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.09,10 PR SB
2 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.09,48 SB
3 Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,03
4 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,10 PR SB
5 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,91 SB
6 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,30 PR SB
7 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,65
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,49 PR SB
9 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,10
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,62 SB
11 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,26 SB
12 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,48
13 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,95 SB
14 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,13 SB
15 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,72 SB
16 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,06
17 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,92
18 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.32,81 SB
19 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,52
20 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,64 PR SB
21 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS 2.39,30 SB
22 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,98 PR SB
23 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB2 RUS RUS 2.43,00 SB
24 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.43,98 SB
25 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB2 RUS RUS 2.44,11
26 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB2 RUS RUS 2.48,30 SB
27 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.49,67
28 Karina NORKULOVA Карина Норкулова LB1 RUS RUS 2.59,15 PR SB
DNF Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names