Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Women - Junior C 31 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,98 SB
2 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,78
3 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,01
4 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,44
5 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 2.17,69 PR SB
6 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,08
7 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,18
8 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,20 PR SB
9 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 2.20,49 PR SB
10 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 2.21,40 PR SB
11 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,72
12 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 2.22,59 PR SB
13 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,87
14 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,94 PR SB
15 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 2.23,37 SB
16 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 2.23,52
17 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,81
18 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,58
19 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,17
20 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,53
21 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 2.26,71 PR SB
22 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 2.27,31
23 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 2.27,50 PR SB
24 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,66
25 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,79
26 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 2.32,87 PR SB
27 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,91
28 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 2.33,06 PR SB
29 Ulyana KOMAROVA Ульяна Комарова L? RUS RUS 2.37,71 PR SB
30 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 2.40,76 PR SB
31 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 2.42,32 PR SB
32 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,73
33 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,37
34 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 2.43,71 PR SB
35 Mariya LITONOVA Мария Литонова LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,17 PR SB
36 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 2.47,40
37 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,87 PR SB
38 Alina VERNIDUB Алина Вернидуб L? RUS RUS 2.48,04 PR SB
DNF Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names