Northwestern Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C) Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования СЗФО (Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет)

Olenegorsk (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Men - Junior B 5 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 38,54
2 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 38,95
3 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 39,31
4 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 39,67 PR SB
5 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
6 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 39,85
7 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,86
8 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 39,99
9 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 40,04 PR SB
10 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 40,10
10 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 40,10 PR SB
12 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB2 RUS RUS 40,11
13 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 40,34
14 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,43 SB
15 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB2 RUS RUS 41,04
16 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB1 RUS RUS 41,10 PR SB
17 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB2 RUS RUS 41,39
18 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB2 RUS RUS 41,65
19 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 41,78
20 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 41,81 PR SB
21 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB1 RUS RUS 41,94
22 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
23 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MB1 RUS RUS 42,33
24 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MB1 RUS RUS 42,38
25 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MB2 RUS RUS 42,43 PR SB
26 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MB1 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
27 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,73
28 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MB1 RUS RUS 43,13 SB
29 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 43,18 PR SB
30 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MB1 RUS RUS 45,98 PR SB
31 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MB1 RUS RUS 51,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names