Northwestern Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C) Межрегиональные Спортивные Соревнования СЗФО (Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет)

Olenegorsk (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

1500m Men - Junior C 5 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,31 PR SB
2 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,71 PR SB
3 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,28
4 Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,46 PR SB
5 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,42 PR SB
6 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,27
7 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,46 PR SB
8 Roman VASILKOVSKIJ Роман Васильковский MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,95
9 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,14 PR SB
10 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,99 PR SB
11 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,67 PR SB
12 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,79 PR SB
13 Grigorij NOVOZHILOV Григорий Новожилов M? RUS RUS 2.18,70 PR SB
14 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,82
15 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,83 PR SB
16 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,78
17 Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,82 PR SB
18 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,15 PR SB
19 Mikhail KHLUPIN Михаил Хлупин M? RUS RUS 2.24,30 PR SB
20 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 2.25,31 PR SB
21 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,94 PR SB
22 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 2.26,17 PR SB
23 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 2.26,68 PR SB
24 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 2.27,93 PR SB
25 Levon MARKARYAN Левон Маркарян M? RUS RUS 2.28,23 PR SB
26 Ilya INYUKIN Илья Инюкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,60
27 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,75
28 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 2.30,76
29 Vadim PILIPKO Вадим Пилипко MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,94
30 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) Никита Пономарев MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,03 PR SB
31 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 2.40,50
32 Aleksandr STARODUBCEV Александр Стародубцев M? RUS RUS 2.44,91 PR SB
33 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MC1 RUS RUS 2.55,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names