Ice is Our Hope 2021 Лед Надежды Нашей 2021

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 6 February 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

100m Men - Grade 3-5 6 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV Александр Евграфов MYB RUS RUS 11,71 SB
2 Dmitrij KOKURIN Дмитрий Кокурин MYC RUS RUS 13,00
3 Stepan RODIN Степан Родин M? RUS RUS 13,04 SB
4 Artem ZHORIN Артем Жорин M? RUS RUS 13,45 SB
5 Maksim OGURCZOV Максим Огурцов M? RUS RUS 13,48 SB
6 Andrej CHULKOV Андрей Чулков M? RUS RUS 13,57 SB
7 Aleksej OVCHINNIKOV Алексей Овчинников M? RUS RUS 13,61 SB
8 Dmitrij NAZAROV (2) Дмитрий Назаров M? RUS RUS 13,76 SB
9 Dmitrij LAPSHIN Дмитрий Лапшин M? RUS RUS 13,85 SB
10 Andrej SUROVYJ Андрей Суровый M? RUS RUS 13,90 SB
11 Vladislav BORFILEV Владислав Борфилев MYB RUS RUS 13,92 SB
11 Anton TIKKO Антон Тнкко M? RUS RUS 13,92 SB
13 Ivan BALYKIN Иван Балыкин M? RUS RUS 14,02 SB
14 Daniel MALYKIN Даниэль Малыкин MYC RUS RUS 14,04
14 Nikita MATYASOV Никита Матясов MYD RUS RUS 14,04
16 Egor KOBECZ Егор Кобец M? RUS RUS 14,16 SB
17 Roman PARASENKO Роман Парасенко M? RUS RUS 14,32 SB
18 Ivan TATARINOV Иван Татаринов M? RUS RUS 14,33 SB
19 Mikhail MIRONOV Михаил Миронов M? RUS RUS 14,42 SB
20 Vasilij ANDRIANOV Василий Андрианов M? RUS RUS 14,48 SB
21 Andrej PAVLOVICH Андрей Павлович M? RUS RUS 14,51 SB
22 Ivan VINOKUROV Иван Винокуров M? RUS RUS 14,54 SB
23 Artem ZORIN Артем Зорин M? RUS RUS 14,60 SB
23 Roman RODIONOV Роман Родионов MYC RUS RUS 14,60
25 Roman PANKOV Роман Панков M? RUS RUS 14,65 SB
26 Ivan KRASNOV Иван Краснов M? RUS RUS 14,86 SB
27 Artem MARKEEV Артем Маркеев M? RUS RUS 14,92 SB
28 Mikhail KUSTAREV Михаил Кустарев MYD RUS RUS 15,02
29 Andrej SOKOLOV Андрей Соколов MYC RUS RUS 15,04
30 Dmitrij EGOROV Дмитрий Егоров M? RUS RUS 15,10 SB
31 Artem BALABANOV (2) Артем Балабанов M? RUS RUS 15,13 SB
32 Savelij PUZANOV Савелий Пузанов M? RUS RUS 15,25 SB
33 Yaroslav PLOTNIKOV Ярослав Плотников M? RUS RUS 15,32 SB
34 Nikolaj ZABEGALOV Николай Забегалов MYC RUS RUS 15,34
35 Aleksandr UZYAKOV Александр Узяков MYE RUS RUS 15,35 SB
36 Platon SHIMICHEV Платон Шимичеа M? RUS RUS 15,45 SB
37 Daniil VADEEV Даниил Вадеев MYB RUS RUS 15,48
38 Anton POTYLICIN Антон Потылицин M? RUS RUS 15,51 SB
39 Arsenij LEBEDEV Арсений Лебедев MYB RUS RUS 15,60
40 Ostap ABRAMOV Остап Абрамов MYD RUS RUS 15,67 SB
41 Aleksandr RUSHEV Александр Рушев M? RUS RUS 16,00 SB
42 Lev DUBIN Лев Дубин M? RUS RUS 16,06 SB
43 Kirill KALYAVIN Кирилл Калявин M? RUS RUS 16,10 SB
44 Denis GOROKHOV Денис Горохов M? RUS RUS 16,15 SB
45 Aleksandr KLYUJKOV Александр Клюйков M? RUS RUS 16,23 SB
46 Georgij EDRANOV Георгий Едранов MYD RUS RUS 16,60
47 Vyacheslav MALYSHEV Вячеслав Малышев MYB RUS RUS 17,00 SB
48 Yaroslav SEMERIKOV Ярослав Семериков MYC RUS RUS 17,04
49 Nikita MITROFANOV Никита Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 21,85 SB
50 Rostislav TURILOV Ростислав Турилов M? RUS RUS 21,98 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names