Silver Skates - Regional Stage 2 Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Серебряные Коньки / 2 Этап – Региональный

Perm (RUS) 13 February 2021 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating / Ya. Kurchenkov

100m Men 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYA RUS RUS 11,51
2 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYA RUS RUS 11,76 SB
3 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYB RUS RUS 12,13
4 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYA RUS RUS 12,38
5 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYA RUS RUS 12,42
6 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYA RUS RUS 12,48
7 Pavel PASTUKHOV Павел Пастухов M? RUS RUS 13,35 SB
8 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYA RUS RUS 13,48
9 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYA RUS RUS 13,68
10 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYA RUS RUS 13,78 SB
11 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYB RUS RUS 13,80
12 Ivan ILINYKH Иван Ильиных M? RUS RUS 13,82 SB
13 Daniil BUZMAKOV Даниил Бузмаков MYA RUS RUS 14,02
14 Vladimir RADOSTEV Владимир Радостев M? RUS RUS 14,03 SB
15 Egor TALIPOV Егор Талипов M? RUS RUS 14,10 SB
15 Amir KHISMATULLIN Амир Хисматуллин MYA RUS RUS 14,10
17 Ilya RYCHIN Илья Рычин M? RUS RUS 14,13 SB
17 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYA RUS RUS 14,13
17 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYA RUS RUS 14,13
20 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2007) Михаил Соколов MYA RUS RUS 14,51
21 Timofej ZARIPOV Тимофей Зарипов MYB RUS RUS 14,63
22 Anatolij GIGIROV Анатолий Гигиров MYA RUS RUS 14,66
23 Vyacheslav KORESHKOV Вячеслав Корешков M? RUS RUS 14,69 SB
24 Dmitrij SOKOLOV (3) Дмитрий Соколов M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
25 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYA RUS RUS 15,03
25 Artem SHIPICYN Артем Шипицын MYB RUS RUS 15,03
27 Semen IGOSHIN Семен Игошин MYB RUS RUS 15,26 SB
28 Aleksandr ZAJKO Александр Зайко M? RUS RUS 15,32 SB
29 Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV Ярослав Займогов MYA RUS RUS 15,64
30 Ivan KLYUKIN Иван Клюкин MYA RUS RUS 15,78
31 Timur SHAJMARDANOV Тимур Шаймарданов MYB RUS RUS 16,07
32 Rustam SOIBOV Рустам Соибов M? RUS RUS 16,19 SB
33 Egor LAPTEV Егор Лаптев MYB RUS RUS 16,42 SB
34 Arsenij DOLGANOV Арсений Долганов M? RUS RUS 16,56 SB
35 Aleksandr GOLODNOV Александр Голоднов MYB RUS RUS 16,86
36 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYA RUS RUS 17,19
37 Mikhail KUZNECZOV Михаил Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 17,32 SB
38 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYB RUS RUS 17,39
39 Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYA RUS RUS 17,68 SB
40 Lev BOLOTNOV Лев Болотнов M? RUS RUS 18,48 SB
41 Filipp KARMANOV Филипп Карманов M? RUS RUS 18,76 SB
42 Marsel GABSATAROV Марсель Габсатаров M? RUS RUS 20,45 SB
43 Igor MALUKHIN Игорь Малухин M? RUS RUS 20,51 SB
44 Nikita ILIN Никита Ильин MYB RUS RUS 21,76
45 Timofej ZASTAVNYJ Тимофей Заставный MYB RUS RUS 25,13

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names