Silver Skates - East Zone Stage 3 Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Серебряные Коньки - III Этап Зона Восток

Barnaul (RUS) 13 - 14 February 2021 Source: altaisport.ru / vk.com/public156078832

500m Men 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BATYUSHKIN Кирилл Батюшкин MYA RUS RUS 44,09
2 Mikhail KULIKOV Михаил Куликов MYA RUS RUS 44,30 PR SB
3 Danil BORISOV (2008) Данил Борисов MYB RUS RUS 44,59 PR SB
4 Serafim VIZIK Серафим Визик MYA RUS RUS 45,14 PR SB
5 Nikita TARASOV (2008) Никита Тарасов MYA RUS RUS 46,14
6 Grigorij KOPYLOV Григорий Копылов MYA RUS RUS 46,60
7 Nikita ARONOV Никита Аронов MYA RUS RUS 48,08 PR SB
8 Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV Максим Коробейников MYB RUS RUS 48,74 PR SB
9 Dmitrij VINOGRADOV Дмитрий Виноградов MYA RUS RUS 48,78 SB
10 Kirill KISELEV Кирилл Киселев MYA RUS RUS 48,80
11 Egor KAZANSKIJ Егор Казанский MYA RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
12 Yaroslav MAKARENKO Ярослав Макаренко M? RUS RUS 48,92 PR SB
13 Kirill KOVSH Кирилл Ковш MYA RUS RUS 49,61 PR SB
14 Maksim VASILEV (2008) Максим Васильев MYA RUS RUS 49,74 PR SB
15 Matvej CHUPRIN Матвей Чуприн MYB RUS RUS 49,99
16 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2008) Александр Захаров MYA RUS RUS 50,14 PR SB
17 Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ Степан Чернявский MYA RUS RUS 50,38 SB
18 Lev SADYRIN Лев Садырин MYB RUS RUS 50,51
19 Andrej SANDURSKIJ Андрей Сандурский MYB RUS RUS 50,82
20 Kirill EMELYANOV Кирилл Емельянов MYA RUS RUS 50,86
21 Artem NIKITIN Артем Никитин MYB RUS RUS 52,26
21 Nikita SIDOROV Никита Сидоров MYA RUS RUS 52,26 PR SB
23 Ivan MAGDA Иван Магда MYB RUS RUS 52,30 PR SB
24 Sergej SHAFRAN Сергей Шафран MYB RUS RUS 52,84 PR SB
25 Mikhail MIKHEEV Михаил Михеев M? RUS RUS 52,93 PR SB
26 Aleksandr PECHENKIN Александр Печенкин MYA RUS RUS 53,06 PR SB
27 Danil GUBARENKO Данил Губаренко MYB RUS RUS 53,27 PR SB
28 Denis MATVEENKOV Денис Матвеенков M? RUS RUS 53,32 PR SB
29 Ivan KIKUL Иван Кикуль MYA RUS RUS 53,70 PR SB
30 Zakhar POGODAEV Захар Погодаев M? RUS RUS 53,90 PR SB
31 Dmitrij VARANKIN Дмитрий Варанкин MYB RUS RUS 54,04 PR SB
32 Ilya UGRYUMOV Илья Угрюмов M? RUS RUS 54,43 PR SB
33 Maksim SHEVELEV Максим Шевелев MYA RUS RUS 54,78 PR SB
34 Maksim FEDOROVICH Максим Федорович MYA RUS RUS 55,26
35 Artem TALYUKIN Артем Талюкин M? RUS RUS 55,58 PR SB
36 Nikita DYLICZKIJ Никита Дылицкий M? RUS RUS 56,06 PR SB
37 Kirill TARATUKHIN Кирилл Таратухин M? RUS RUS 56,30 PR SB
38 Vladislav VOROZHCZOV Владислав Ворожцов MYA RUS RUS 56,75
39 Egor PESHHEROV Егор Пещеров MYB RUS RUS 58,18
40 Nikita GOROBCHENKO Никита Горобченко M? RUS RUS 58,70 PR SB
41 Kirill ASTASHOV Кирилл Асташов M? RUS RUS 59,15
42 Andrej SEDIN Андрей Седин MYA RUS RUS 1.00,06 PR SB
43 Ilya DYAKONOV Илья Дьяконов M? RUS RUS 1.00,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names