Silver Skates - East Zone Stage 3

Barnaul 13 - 14 February 2021 Source: altaisport.ru / vk.com/public156078832

500m Men 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BATYUSHKIN MYA IAR IAR 44,09
2 Mikhail KULIKOV MYA IAR IAR 44,30 PR SB
3 Danil BORISOV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 44,59 PR SB
4 Serafim VIZIK MYA IAR IAR 45,14 PR SB
5 Nikita TARASOV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 46,14
6 Grigorij KOPYLOV MYA IAR IAR 46,60
7 Nikita ARONOV MYA IAR IAR 48,08 PR SB
8 Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 48,74 PR SB
9 Dmitrij VINOGRADOV MYA IAR IAR 48,78 SB
10 Kirill KISELEV MYA IAR IAR 48,80
11 Egor KAZANSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 48,82 PR SB
12 Yaroslav MAKARENKO MYA IAR IAR 48,92 PR SB
13 Kirill KOVSH MYA IAR IAR 49,61 PR SB
14 Maksim VASILEV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 49,74 PR SB
15 Matvej CHUPRIN MYB IAR IAR 49,99
16 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2008) MYA IAR IAR 50,14 PR SB
17 Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 50,38 SB
18 Lev SADYRIN MYB IAR IAR 50,51
19 Andrej SANDURSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 50,82
20 Kirill EMELYANOV MYA IAR IAR 50,86
21 Artem NIKITIN MYB IAR IAR 52,26
21 Nikita SIDOROV MYA IAR IAR 52,26 PR SB
23 Ivan MAGDA MYB IAR IAR 52,30 PR SB
24 Sergej SHAFRAN MYB IAR IAR 52,84 PR SB
25 Mikhail MIKHEEV M? IAR IAR 52,93 PR SB
26 Aleksandr PECHENKIN MYA IAR IAR 53,06 PR SB
27 Danil GUBARENKO MYB IAR IAR 53,27 PR SB
28 Denis MATVEENKOV M? IAR IAR 53,32 PR SB
29 Ivan KIKUL MYA IAR IAR 53,70 PR SB
30 Zakhar POGODAEV M? IAR IAR 53,90 PR SB
31 Dmitrij VARANKIN MYB IAR IAR 54,04 PR SB
32 Ilya UGRYUMOV MYB IAR IAR 54,43 PR SB
33 Maksim SHEVELEV MYA IAR IAR 54,78 PR SB
34 Maksim FEDOROVICH MYA IAR IAR 55,26
35 Artem TALYUKIN MYB IAR IAR 55,58 PR SB
36 Nikita DYLICZKIJ M? IAR IAR 56,06 PR SB
37 Kirill TARATUKHIN M? IAR IAR 56,30 PR SB
38 Vladislav VOROZHCZOV MYA IAR IAR 56,75
39 Egor PESHHEROV MYB IAR IAR 58,18
40 Nikita GOROBCHENKO M? IAR IAR 58,70 PR SB
41 Kirill ASTASHOV M? IAR IAR 59,15
42 Andrej SEDIN MYA IAR IAR 1.00,06 PR SB
43 Ilya DYAKONOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names