Russia - Junior B Championships 2021 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 21 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

5000m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 6.52,37 PR SB
2 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 7.00,48
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 7.05,20 PR SB
4 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB2 RUS RUS 7.10,20 PR SB
5 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS 7.10,49 PR SB
6 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB2 RUS RUS 7.11,21 PR SB
7 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 7.14,55 PR SB
8 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS 7.14,90
9 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 7.17,30
10 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 7.20,20 PR SB
11 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 7.21,31
12 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 7.21,42 PR SB
13 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.21,91 PR SB
14 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 7.24,19 PR SB
15 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,39 PR SB
16 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,59 PR SB
17 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,70 PR SB
18 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 7.28,20 PR SB
19 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB1 RUS RUS 7.29,72
20 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 7.30,66
21 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MB1 RUS RUS 7.30,93 PR SB
22 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 7.32,38(2) PR SB
23 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB1 RUS RUS 7.32,38(8) PR SB
24 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 7.33,60 PR SB
25 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 7.34,38 PR SB
26 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 7.35,21 PR SB
27 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.36,46
28 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,14 PR SB
29 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,45
30 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.40,25 PR SB
31 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 7.41,33
32 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 7.41,49
33 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,38
34 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,42 PR SB
35 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,44
36 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB1 RUS RUS 7.42,54 PR SB
37 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 7.44,49 SB
38 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 7.44,84 PR SB
39 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 7.46,64 SB
40 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.47,33
41 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,80
42 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,42 SB
43 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 7.50,57 PR SB
44 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 7.55,31 SB
45 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 7.57,50
46 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB1 RUS RUS 7.57,51
47 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 8.02,23
48 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 8.03,06
49 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB2 RUS RUS 8.07,29
50 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB2 RUS RUS 8.07,39
51 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MB2 RUS RUS 8.15,38 SB
DNF Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names