Golden Skates

Kolomna 22 - 23 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men 23 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 4.12,62 PR SB
2 Ivan FRUKTOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.13,06
3 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 4.16,70 PR SB
4 Nikita PATRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.17,40 PR SB
5 Daniil VARLYGIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.18,27 PR SB
6 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.18,87 PR SB
7 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.22,19 PR SB
8 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.22,75 PR SB
9 Vasilij NAZVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.23,15 SB
10 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 4.25,79
11 Aleksej BERDNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.26,29 PR SB
12 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.26,30 PR SB
13 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.26,60 SB
14 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 4.29,08 PR SB
15 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 4.29,18
16 Andrej KODANEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.29,79 PR SB
17 Maksim POCHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.30,13 PR SB
18 Artem DMITRIEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 4.30,38
19 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.30,54 PR SB
20 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.30,68
21 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 4.32,41 PR SB
22 Konstantin AFANASEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.32,60 PR SB
23 Roman VASILKOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 4.32,77 PR SB
24 Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR 4.32,95 PR SB
25 Yurij ALLART MC2 IAR IAR 4.32,98 PR SB
26 Kirill KREJMER MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,51 PR SB
27 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,60
28 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,72 PR SB
29 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 4.34,34
30 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.34,52 PR SB
31 Andrej PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 4.35,33 PR SB
32 Konstantin VOEVODIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.36,18 PR SB
33 Kirill LYSENKO (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 4.36,47 PR SB
34 Maksim SHASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.36,73 PR SB
35 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.37,24 PR SB
36 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.37,69
37 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? IAR IAR 4.38,07
38 Mikhail KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 4.38,60
39 Igor SOLOVYOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.39,36 PR SB
40 Daniil BUTENKO MC1 IAR IAR 4.39,99
41 Egor ABRASHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.40,57
42 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.43,64 PR SB
43 Platon VEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.43,97
44 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.45,23 PR SB
45 Egor KULESHOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.45,25 PR SB
46 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 4.45,98 PR SB
47 Gleb KAMBALOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.46,20 PR SB
48 Fedor ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.46,58
49 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.46,81 PR SB
50 Stanislav PODOROV MC1 IAR IAR 4.49,88(3)
51 Savelij STUPIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.49,88(6) PR SB
52 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.50,01
53 Arsenij PARFENOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.50,71 PR SB
54 Gleb MELKHER MC2 IAR IAR 4.51,10
55 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.51,64 PR SB
56 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,50 PR SB
57 Yaroslav URYUPIN MC1 IAR IAR 4.52,81
58 Mark RYSKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,95 PR SB
59 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.53,76 PR SB
60 Nikolaj BONDARENKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.57,35 PR SB
61 Semyon ZLOBIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.59,22 PR SB
62 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.03,65
63 Klimentij SERGEEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.29,90 PR SB
DNS Yaroslav CHURAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Aleksej SLAVNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names