Kolpinsky District Junior D Championships Первенства Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Девочки Мальчики 11-13 лет)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2021 Source: vk.com/club92888038

300m Women 16 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SAVELEVA (2007) Дарья Савельева LYA RUS RUS 29,65 SB
2 Anastasiya PTICYNA Анастасия Птицына LYA RUS RUS 30,64 SB
3 Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA Екатерина Чернухина L? RUS RUS 31,09 SB
4 Veronika KRIJT Вероника Крийт LYA RUS RUS 31,59 SB
5 Anastasiya MATVEEVA Анастасия Матвеева L? RUS RUS 31,68 SB
6 Mariya SHAROVA Мария Шарова LYA RUS RUS 31,96 SB
7 Ulyana KIRSANOVA Ульяна Кирсанова L? RUS RUS 32,43 SB
8 Lyubov MOLODOVA Любовь Молодова L? RUS RUS 32,48 SB
9 Anastasiya GULYAEVA Анастасия Гуляева LYA RUS RUS 32,73 SB
10 Anna KARPOVICH Анна Карпович L? RUS RUS 32,90 SB
11 Elena KOLESNIKOVA Елена Колесникова LYB RUS RUS 33,35 SB
12 Kseniya KUDRYAVCEVA Ксения Кудрявцева L? RUS RUS 33,37 SB
13 Nadezhda SHHENNIKOVA Надежда Щенникова LYA RUS RUS 33,40 SB
14 Sofiya SOLTANYUK София Солтанюк L? RUS RUS 33,53 SB
15 Viktoriya SIMONOVA Виктория Симонова LYB RUS RUS 33,66 SB
16 Viktoriya GAZOVA Виктория Газова L? RUS RUS 34,14 SB
17 Mariya SHVEDOVA Мария Шведова L? RUS RUS 34,30 SB
18 Anastasiya LI Анастасия Ли LYB RUS RUS 34,83 SB
19 Zoya CHUVAEVA Зоя Чуваева L? RUS RUS 34,94 SB
20 Olesya TAPINOVA Олеся Тапинова L? RUS RUS 35,30 SB
21 Kira BORISOVA Кира Борисова L? RUS RUS 35,63 SB
22 Kseniya NARTOVA Ксения Нартова L? RUS RUS 35,75 SB
23 Darya SOLDATKINA Дарья Солдаткина L? RUS RUS 35,83 SB
24 Valeriya BITYUKOVA Валерия Битюкова L? RUS RUS 35,88 SB
25 Alina MIKHNEVICH Алина Михневич LYA RUS RUS 36,28 SB
26 Varvara FEDOROVA Варвара Федорова L? RUS RUS 36,65 SB
27 Anastasiya MASLOVA (2) Анастасия Маслова L? RUS RUS 36,75 SB
28 Kseniya TIMOFEEVA Ксения Тимофеева L? RUS RUS 36,84 SB
29 Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA Анастасия Лихачева LYB RUS RUS 37,69 SB
30 Margarita SELIKHOVA Маргарита Селихова L? RUS RUS 38,10 SB
31 Evgeniya KIRICHENKO Евгения Кириченко L? RUS RUS 38,56 SB
32 Varvara KONOVALOVA Варвара Коновалова L? RUS RUS 39,36 SB
33 Angelina ANDREEVA Ангелина Андреева L? RUS RUS 40,19 SB
34 Polina ANISIMOVA Полина Анисимова L? RUS RUS 40,40 SB
35 Karina ROGOVIKOVA Карина Роговикова L? RUS RUS 41,20 SB
36 Mariya NOVICHENKO Мария Новиченко L? RUS RUS 42,32 SB
37 Sofya KULIK Софья Кулик L? RUS RUS 42,84 SB
38 Valeriya RAZDOROVA Валерия Раздорова L? RUS RUS 44,07 SB
39 Anastasiya MITAKI Анастасия Митаки L? RUS RUS 44,17 SB
40 Alena YASKEVICH Алена Яскевич L? RUS RUS 44,96 SB
41 Alisa FAJNSHTEJN Алиса Файнштейн L? RUS RUS 47,23 SB
42 Evgeniya DZHEBKA Евгения Джебка L? RUS RUS 50,40 SB
43 Aksinya KHARKOVA Аксинья Харькова L? RUS RUS 51,16 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names