Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти Р.Грача

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

1000m Men 1 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,73 SB
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,32 PR SB
3 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 1.19,45 SB
4 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,08
5 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,49
6 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,22 SB
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,25
8 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MN2 RUS RUS 1.23,82 SB
9 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,00
10 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,12
11 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,43
12 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,94
13 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,58 PR SB
14 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,05 SB
15 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,10
16 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,22 SB
17 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,87
18 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYA RUS RUS 1.32,97
19 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,38
20 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,45 SB
21 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 1.36,05
22 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 1.36,64 SB
23 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,32 SB
24 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,57
25 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 1.39,64 PR SB
26 Maksim UTROBIN Максим Утробин M? RUS RUS 1.41,12 PR SB
27 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 1.41,22 PR SB
28 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,71 PR SB
29 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,51 PR SB
30 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYA RUS RUS 1.46,61
30 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 1.46,61 PR SB
32 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYA RUS RUS 1.48,40
33 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 1.48,71
34 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,68 SB
35 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 1.51,36
36 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,52
37 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MB1 RUS RUS 1.53,29 PR SB
38 Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MC2 RUS RUS 1.57,39 PR SB
39 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 2.05,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names