Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти Р.Грача

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men 2 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 38,10
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 38,99 PR SB
3 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MN2 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
4 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
5 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 40,03
6 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 40,07
7 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 40,08 PR SB
8 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 40,09 PR SB
9 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 40,97
10 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 41,03 PR SB
11 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 41,14
12 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MA1 RUS RUS 41,53 PR SB
13 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 41,67 SB
14 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MA1 RUS RUS 41,71 SB
15 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYA RUS RUS 43,55 PR SB
16 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,73 PR SB
17 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 44,02 PR SB
18 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 44,26
19 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
20 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MB1 RUS RUS 44,81
21 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 45,16
22 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 45,87
23 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 46,34 PR SB
24 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
25 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYA RUS RUS 47,57
26 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 48,04 PR SB
27 Maksim UTROBIN Максим Утробин M? RUS RUS 48,09 PR SB
28 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
29 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYA RUS RUS 49,06 PR SB
30 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MC1 RUS RUS 49,34 SB
31 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 49,61 PR SB
32 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MC1 RUS RUS 49,93
33 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 50,08
34 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 50,70
35 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MB1 RUS RUS 50,78
36 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MC1 RUS RUS 51,35 PR SB
37 Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MC2 RUS RUS 52,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names