Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти Р.Грача

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Women 2 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB2 RUS RUS 44,96
2 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 44,97
3 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 46,03
4 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC2 RUS RUS 46,42
5 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB2 RUS RUS 46,73
6 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LA2 RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
7 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN3 RUS RUS 47,56
8 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LA1 RUS RUS 47,61
9 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB2 RUS RUS 47,72 PR SB
10 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 47,74
11 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 47,89
12 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LA1 RUS RUS 47,93
13 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 48,27 SB
14 Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYA RUS RUS 48,46 PR SB
15 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYA RUS RUS 48,57
16 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYC RUS RUS 48,71
17 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 48,93 PR SB
18 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC2 RUS RUS 48,98
19 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LB1 RUS RUS 48,99
20 Milena KIRILENKO Милена Кириленко LYA RUS RUS 49,02
21 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LB1 RUS RUS 49,29
22 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC2 RUS RUS 49,53 PR SB
23 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 49,86
24 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 50,05 PR SB
25 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LB1 RUS RUS 50,63
26 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYA RUS RUS 51,33
27 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYA RUS RUS 51,43
28 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 51,65 PR SB
29 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 51,73
30 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина L? RUS RUS 51,89 PR SB
31 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA Анастасия Богушевская L? RUS RUS 51,98 PR SB
32 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 52,25 SB
33 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 52,42 PR SB
34 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 52,70
35 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 52,71 PR SB
36 Svetlana PLEKHOVA Светлана Плехова L? RUS RUS 53,59 PR SB
37 Irina TOROPOVA (2) Ирина Торопова L? RUS RUS 53,88 PR SB
38 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 54,90
39 Aleksandra ARLAKOVA Александра Арлакова L? RUS RUS 55,26
40 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 55,30 PR SB
41 Elizaveta GORELOVA Елизавета Горелова L? RUS RUS 56,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names